FACTORY SURFACE FINISHED *
4000 Abralon Polished
800,1000,2000,4000 Polished
500,1000,2000,4000 Polished
800,1000,2000,4000 Polished
800,1000,2000,4000 Abralon
500,1000 sanded polished
800,1000,2000,F/F polished
800,1000,2000,4000,Polished
800,1000,2000 Abralon
2000 Abralon Polished
4000 Abralon Polished
800,1000,2000,Highly Polished
500/1000/2000/4000 Abralon
800/1000/2000 polished
1000,2000 P.H. F/F
800,1000,2000 P.H. F/F
800,1000,2000,2000 sanded
500,1500 sanded light polished
800,1000,2000,3000 sanded
4000 Abralon Polished
2000 Abralon Polished PH F/F
500,1000,2000 Abralon
500,1000,2000 Abralon PH F/F
500,1000,2000 Abralon
800/1000/2000/2000 P/H FF
500,1000,2000,Polished
800/1000/2000/4000
500,1500 sanded P/H FF
800,800,1500,1500 sanded
500,1000,2000 Abralon
500,1000,2000,3000 Abralon
4000 Sanded
4000 Sanded
4000 Abralon Polished

500, 2000 Sanded
Compound Clean N Sheen
Mega smooth Magic Shine
1500 smooth Polished
Clean & Sheen Polished
Compound polished
1200 grit  Polish Magic Shine
Polished
Polished

1500 grit Polish Magic Shine
 
Polished
1500 matte
Polished Magic Shine

500, 3000 sanded

500, 1000 sanded & Powerhouse F/F
1000 grit Polished Magic Shine
Polish Delayed Reaction
Polished
Polished
Polished
Sheen
Polished
Polished
Compound
1000 grit Polish Clean N Shine
1200 grit Polish Magic Shine
Compound Polish Magic Shine
Compound Polish Magic Shine
1500 grit Polish Magic Shine
500,1000,2000 sanded
500, 2000 sanded & P/H F/F
Polished
Polished
Compound Polish Magic Shine

500, 2000 sanded matte

500, 1000 sanded & P/H Factory Finish
Polished
Polished Magic Shine
Polished
500,1000 grit & P/H F/F
500,1000 sanded & F/F polished
Polished

500,1000 sanded & P/H F/F
2000 Polished P.H. F/F

​500, 1000 sanded & P/H F/F

500, 1000 sanded & P/H F/F
2000 Abralon Polished

500, 2000 sanded
2000 Abralon Polished

500, 1000, 1500 & Crown Factory Compound
Sheen

500 3000 sanded

500, 1000 & Crown Factory Compound
500,1000 sanded & F/F polished

500,1000,1500 &Crown Compound
500, 2000 sanded

500, 1000 sanded & F/F polished
500,2000 Matte finish
500, 3000 sanded
800,1000,2000,3000 sanded
Compound Polish Magic Shine
Matte
Polished

500, 2000 Matte

500, 1000 & P/H F/F
Smooth
1000 Compound Magic Shine
Fine
1500 smooth
500,1000 sanded & F/F polished
500,3000 Matte Finish
Polished
500,2000 sanded

500, 2000 sanded
500, 1000 sanded, P/H Clean "N Sheen

500, 2000 Sanded

500, 1000 sanded & P.H F/F polished

500, 1000 sanded & P/H F/F polished

500, 2000 sanded
1500 Polish Magic Shine
1500 smooth
3000 grit Polish Magic Shine

500, 1000 sanded & P/H F/F

500 2000 sanded

500, 1000 sanded & Crown Factory Compound

500, 3000 sanded
Polished
4000 Abralon
800 grit Sheen
Mega-Smooth Clean N Sheen
900 grit Polish Clean N Smooth
Ultra smooth Clean N Shine
Mega Smooth Clean N Shine
Sheen
Smooth Polish Magic Shine
900 grit Polish Magic Shine
800 grit Polish Magic Shine
Fine
Sheen
Sheen

500, 1000 sanded

​500,Crown Compound & Polish

500, 1000 sanded
1500 smooth  Magic Shine

500, 2000 sanded

500, 1000 & P/H F/F
1000 Abralon w/P.H. F/F
2000 Polished P.H. F/F

500, 1000 & Crown Factory Compound
4000 Abralon
1000 Polish Clean N Sheen
Compound
Polished Clean N Polish
500, 3000 grit sanded
500,800,1000,2000 P/H F/F
500,3000 grit P/H F/F

Compound Clean N Polish

500, 2000 sanded
Sheen

500, 1000 grit & P/H F/F

​500, 1000 & 3000 sanded

500,1000 & P/H F/F
4000 Abralon Polished
Polished Magic Shine
Compound Polish Magic Shine
1000 grit  Polish Magic Shine


Polish Your Ball Inc.

Track


NAME
100P
300A
300C
300C Solid
300T
400A
503A
503C
503T
505A
505C
505C2
505T
508A
607A SE
706A
706T
706 C/A
714C
715A
715C
715T
716C
716T
718A
811A SE
811 C/T
910A
912T
916 All Terrain
919C
920A
920T
930T

Alias
Animal
Animal Untamed
Arsenal Aggressive Particle
Arsenal Angular Particle
Arsenal Artillery
Arsenal Reactive
Assassin
Avenger

Blue Heat
Champ
Crash
Crunch
Crunch Time

Cyborg

Cyborg Pearl
Desert Heat
Dry Heat
Elliptical Mass Bias
EMB Pearl
EMB XF
Enforcer
Equation
Equation2
Exception
EZ Money
Freak
Freak Out
Freak-A-Zoid
Havoc
Heat
Heat (2015)
Heat 2
Heat 2 Pearl
Heat Blast

Heat Extreme

Heat Lava

Hex
Hex-plosion
Hex-treme
HX10
HX16
Inertia

In2ition
Kinetic

​Kinetic Amethyst

Kinetic Green
Kinetic Energy

Kinetic Obsidian
Kinetic Pearl

Kinetic Platinum
KO Punch Pro

Latitude

Latitude Pearl
Legion

Legion Pearl
Legion Solid

Logix
LX05
LX10
LX16
Machine
Magic
Magic Hex

Mako

Mako Attack
Mean Machine
Mojo
Money
Mutant
MX05
MX16
Pearl Stomp
Paradox

Paradox Black
Paradox Pearl

​Paradox Red

Paradox Trilogy

Paradox V

Percision Solid
Phenom
Phenom Unleashed
Power Machine

Precision

Proof

Proof Pearl

Proof Hybrid
RevMaster
Rising SE
Robo Rule
Rule
Rule Delta 1
Rule GP2
Sheer Havoc
Silencer
Slash
Solution Power Plus
Solution Power Plus EX
Spell
Stomp
Stomp Black Gold

​Strata

​Strata Hybrid

Strata Solid
Super Freak

Tactix

Tactix Hybrid
Tantrum
Temper

Tempo
The Rising
The Spell
Thrash
Threat
Tour SIC
Tour X
Tour X Solid
Triple Threat

Triton Elite
Triton TKO-Contender

Tundra

​Tundra Solid

Ultra Heat
Up-Rising
VooDoo
Xception 
Xception 5.0